Электросамокат
Двигатель: 350W / 500W Brushless
Аккумулятор: 36V 4.0-15Ah (6 options)
Диапазон: 10-45 km
Вес нетто: 13 kg
Максимальная нагрузка: 120 kg
Максимальная скорость: 30 km/h (adjustable)
Шина: 8.5″ Honeycomb (puncture-proof)
Загрузить: 290pcs/20GP | 705pcs/40HQ
Полные технические характеристики продукта
Производительность и аккумулятор
| Параметр | Значение |
|---|---|
| Мощность двигателя | 350W / 500W Brushless DC |
| Максимальная скорость | 30 km/h (Electronically Adjustable) |
| Максимальная нагрузка | 120 кг |
| Диапазон пробега | 10–45 km |
| Варианты аккумуляторов | 36V 4.0Ah / 6.0Ah / 7.8Ah / 10.4Ah / 12.8Ah / 15Ah |
| Время зарядки | 3–6 Hours (Depends on Capacity) |
| Напряжение зарядки | 110–220V Universal |
| Грузоподъёмность | 15° Incline |
Конструкция и компоненты
| Компонент | Технические характеристики |
|---|---|
| Материал рамы | Aluminum Alloy + Carbon Steel |
| Шина | 8.5 Inch Honeycomb (Puncture-Proof) |
| Тормозная система | Front EABS / Rear Disc Brake |
| Амортизатор | Двойная подвеска (передняя + задняя) |
| Отображение | Многофункциональный светодиодный ЖК-дисплей |
| Smart Function | Bluetooth App (GPS Tracking, Speed Limit) |
| Сертифицированное зарядное устройство | В комплект входит |
Размеры и логистика
| Параметр | Значение |
|---|---|
| Размер в разложенном виде | 106 × 44 × 115 cm |
| Folded Size | 106 × 44 × 49 cm (Compact Storage) |
| Размер упаковки | 111 × 16 × 54 cm |
| Вес нетто | 13 kg |
| Брутто-вес | 14.5 kg |
| Контейнер объемом 20 фунтов | 290 pcs |
| Контейнер 40HQ | 705 pcs |
| Сертификация | CE, DOT, RoHS, UN38.3 |
Создайте свой фирменный стиль
Tailor this model to your market positioning and brand identity. Orders of 100+ units get full customization with no tooling fees; base customization starts at 50 units. Create a unique lineup that differentiates your retail or rental business.
✓Speed & Lighting — 10/20/30 km/h programmable modes; RGB underglow, running lights, illuminated pedals.
✓Audio & App Features — Built-in Bluetooth speaker; GPS, remote lock, speed limiting, mileage tracking.
✓Frame & Color — Any RAL color (free white frame); logo on deck, display, or handlebar.
Минимальный объем заказа — 50 units base / 100+ units full customization (no tooling fees)
ЧАСТО ЗАДАВАЕМЫЕ ВОПРОСЫ
What is the main difference between the 350W and 500W motor options?
The 350W motor is ideal for flat urban terrain and riders up to 80kg, offering adequate power while maximizing battery efficiency and range. The 500W motor provides 40% more torque, better suited for riders over 80kg, hilly terrain, or frequent inclines up to 15°. Both motors meet CE/DOT power limits for different markets—consult our sales team for region-specific recommendations.
Why are honeycomb tires better for rental fleets?
Honeycomb solid tires eliminate 100% of flat tire issues—no punctures, no air pressure maintenance, no roadside repairs. For rental operators, this translates to zero downtime from tire failures, no pump equipment or repair kits needed, lower maintenance costs with no tire replacements every 3-6 months, and consistent customer experience without deflated tire complaints. The trade-off is a slightly firmer ride than pneumatic tires, which is offset by our front and rear dual suspension system.
Can I mix different battery capacities in one order?
Yes, you can mix battery options within a single order to meet the 50-unit MOQ. For example, you could order 20 units with 36V 4.0Ah for the budget segment, 20 units with 36V 7.8Ah for mid-range customers, and 10 units with 36V 12.8Ah for premium buyers. This allows you to test multiple price points without managing separate SKUs. Package dimensions and container loading quantities remain identical across all battery variants.
What does the Bluetooth app control?
The standard Bluetooth app compatible with iOS and Android provides real-time GPS tracking and location history, remote electronic lock and unlock, speed mode selection between 10/20/30 km/h, battery level monitoring, mileage tracking and ride statistics, and anti-theft alerts with movement detection when locked. For fleet operators ordering 200+ units, we offer white-label app customization with your company branding and centralized fleet management dashboard.
How does the 705 pcs/40HQ container loading compare to competitors?
Our compact packaging design measuring 111×16×54cm achieves approximately 20-25% better container efficiency than standard folding scooters. This means lower per-unit shipping costs, better landed cost margins for your business, and reduced carbon footprint per unit. The slim package uses intelligent space utilization without compromising product protection—all units include 5-layer corrugated cardboard with EPE foam padding and pass ISTA 3A drop testing standards.
What customization has no MOQ increase?
Free customization included in the standard 50-unit MOQ includes white frame color instead of black, basic logo placement at one position with 1-color printing, and speed mode programming with 3-speed selection. Customization requiring 100-unit MOQ includes custom RAL colors, illuminated pedals, Bluetooth speaker, RGB lighting, multi-position or full-color logo printing, and white-label app branding which requires 200+ units.
Is this model suitable for food delivery fleets?
Yes, with important considerations. The 120kg maximum load capacity supports a rider plus insulated food bag typically weighing 15-20kg. Real-world range of 20-30km with the 36V 7.8Ah battery covers most urban delivery zones. Honeycomb tires eliminate mid-shift flat tire delays, and Bluetooth GPS tracking enables fleet management and route optimization. We recommend upgrading to the 36V 10.4Ah battery for 30-35km range to ensure full-day operation without mid-shift charging. Many delivery fleet operators order the 500W motor for faster acceleration in stop-and-go traffic.
What is included in the package besides the scooter?
Every unit ships with the electric scooter fully assembled and quality tested, a certified charger with region-appropriate plug supporting 110-220V universal voltage, user manual in English, Spanish, French or custom language, hex key tool kit for minor adjustments, warranty card covering 1-year for frame and electronics plus 3-year battery warranty, and complete certification documents including CE/DOT/RoHS certificates and test reports. Optional add-ons include branded packaging with custom printing, additional chargers, and spare parts kits.
Can I get CE and DOT certification in the same shipment?
Yes, this model carries dual certification including CE/EEC for European Union markets, DOT for United States market, and additional RoHS environmental compliance. All certification documents, test reports, and compliance declarations are included with every shipment at no extra cost. This allows you to distribute to multiple markets without maintaining separate inventory—particularly valuable for international e-commerce sellers or multi-region distributors.
What makes this scooter different from cheaper alternatives?
Key quality differentiators include our dual BMS battery protection with both software and hardware layers to prevent overcharge and deep discharge failures, while competitors often use only single-layer protection. We use aerospace-grade aluminum alloy frame with TIG welding for structural integrity, not recycled aluminum. Our genuine branded controller provides consistent power delivery and longer lifespan compared to generic copies. Every unit undergoes 100% pre-delivery testing including a 5km road test, not just power-on checks. Our warranty claim rate stays below 2% versus the industry average of 8-10%. Our zero-recall record over 350,000 units delivered speaks to consistent quality control that protects your brand reputation and minimizes after-sales costs.